Friday, December 25, 2009

heaven please,,?


OMG!
i just found out that someone is copy-ing one of my entry..
i mean the way i wrote the entry..
shit lar you..
just do it by your own idea..
can you?
damn freak!

today,
just now,
several minutes/seconds ago,
cook for my lovely dad,
FRIED RICE!
it's look quite good, but the taste...
hell!!
bitter, bitter and bitter..
aiyo..

ps: too much garlic!
but i'll try to cook well for the next time,,

3 comments:

fatin ツ said...

sapa babe?

Atira Tisdale said...

de ar mkhluk allah tu.. yg pnting bukan my BFF..haha

mEEnhEArthIM said...

sape2??
nk taww